Skip to main content Skip to search Skip to main navigation

Description

The Träumeland bed linen at kindermaXX is available in various cute designs, with something for every taste. The bed linen consists of two parts, one of the blanket cover with zipper at the foot end and one of the pillow cover, which has a hotel closure for easy putting on and taking off. Träumeland bed linen can also be washed at 60°C and can be tumble dried or ironed.

Material: 100 % cotton

Skip product gallery

Accessories

- 20%
Nobodinoz Wabi Sabi fitted sheet plain 70x140x15 cm

Sale price: €31.96 Regular price: €39.95 (20% saved)
Nobodinoz Wabi Sabi fitted sheet plain 70x140x15 cm
Skip product gallery

Similar articles

- 45%
Nobodinoz Wabi Sabi bedding set 100x140 cm

Sale price: €50.00 Regular price: €89.95 (44.41% saved)
Nobodinoz Wabi Sabi bedding set 100x140 cm

0 of 0 reviews

Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

Leave a review!

Share your experiences with other customers.